Standings

Skippers

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBoatPoints
1Country FR Paul MEILHAT 114
2Country DE Boris HERRMANN
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 108
3Country FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 87
4Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES 85
5Country FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 79
6Country FR Yann ELIES 76
7Country CH Alan ROURA
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 75
8Country FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE 73
9Country GB Alex THOMSON
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 72
10Country FR Vincent RIOU 69
11Country FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SETIN
GROUPE SETIN 58
12Country FR Yannick BESTAVEN
MAITRE COQ IV
MAITRE COQ IV 51
13Country GB Samantha DAVIES
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 48
14Country FR Erik NIGON
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA 44
14Country FI Ari HUUSELA
ARIEL 2
ARIEL 2 44
16Country IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 40
17Country FR Sébastien SIMON
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 35
18Country FR Alexia BARRIER
4MYPLANET
4MYPLANET 34
19Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
PURE
PURE 32
20Country FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MAYENNE
V AND B - MAYENNE 27
20Country FR Eric PERON 27
22Country FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
BUREAU VALLÉE 2 25
23Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 24
24Country FR Christopher PRATT 20
24Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 20
24Country FR Clément GIRAUD
FORTIL
FORTIL 20
27Country FR Kévin ESCOFFIER
PRB
PRB 19
27Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN 19
29Country FR Gwénolé GAHINET 18
29Country FR Clarisse CREMER
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
BANQUE POPULAIRE X 18
29Country FR Armel LE CLEAC'H 18
32Country FR Davy BEAUDART 17
33Country GB Miranda MERRON
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE 16
33Country FR Alain GAUTIER 16
35Country FR Roland JOURDAIN 15
36Country GB Will HARRIS 14
36Country GB Pip HARE
PIP HARE OCEAN RACING
PIP HARE OCEAN RACING 14
38Country FR Thomas RUYANT
ADVENS FOR CYBERSECURITY
ADVENS FOR CYBERSECURITY 12
38Country IE Joan MULLOY 12
38Country FR Anthony MARCHAND 12
41Country FR Sébastien AUDIGANE 11
42Country FR Gildas MORVAN 10
42Country FR Stan MASLARD 10
44Country FR François GUIFFANT 9
45Country AU Paul LARSEN 8
46Country JP Hiroshi KITADA 7
47Country FR Halvard MABIRE 6
47Country MC Pierre CASIRAGHI 6
49Country FR Yoann RICHOMME 5
49Country BE Denis VAN WEYNBERGH
EYESEA.BE
EYESEA.BE 5
51Country FR Arthur HUBERT 4
51Country GB Richard TOLKIEN 4
51Country NO Rune AASBERG 4
54Country FR Lionel REGNIER 3
55Country FR Pierre QUIROGA 2