Standings

Skippers

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBoatPoints
1Country DE Boris HERRMANN
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 526
2Country FR Yannick BESTAVEN
MAITRE COQ IV
MAITRE COQ IV 517
3Country FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 512
4Country FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 460
5Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 422
6Country FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 417
7Country FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
BUREAU VALLÉE 2 415
8Country IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 404
9Country FR Clarisse CRÉMER
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
BANQUE POPULAIRE X 370
10Country FR Jean LE CAM
YES WE CAM !
YES WE CAM ! 368
11Country FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MAYENNE
V AND B - MAYENNE 363
12Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE 339
13Country FR Benjamin DUTREUX
OMIA - WATER FAMILY
OMIA - WATER FAMILY 294
14Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
PURE - BEST WESTERN®
PURE - BEST WESTERN® 292
15Country FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 287
16Country CH Alan ROURA
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 281
17Country FR Armel TRIPON
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE 234
18Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES 227
19Country FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 224
20Country JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE 224
21Country GB Samantha DAVIES
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 218
22Country FR Paul MEILHAT 206
23Country FR Kevin ESCOFFIER 205
24Country FR Yann ELIES 192
25Country GB Pip HARE
MEDALLIA
MEDALLIA 188
26Country GB Miranda MERRON
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE 180
27Country FR Clément GIRAUD
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI 170
28Country FR Vincent RIOU 157
29Country FR Alexia BARRIER
TSE - 4MYPLANET
TSE - 4MYPLANET 154
30Country FI Ari HUUSELA
STARK
STARK 150
31Country ES Didac COSTA
ONE PLANET ONE OCEAN
ONE PLANET ONE OCEAN 140
32Country FR Sébastien SIMON
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 137
33Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN 131
34Country FR Christopher PRATT 128
35Country FR Armel LE CLEAC'H 114
36Country FR Eric PERON 111
37Country US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING
11TH HOUR RACING 100
38Country FR Pascal BIDEGORRY 100
39Country FR Davy BEAUDART 97
40Country FR Antoine KOCH 96
41Country FR Roland JOURDAIN 91
42Country GB Alex THOMSON
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 90
43Country GB Will HARRIS 86
44Country FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'EPARGNE
CORUM L'EPARGNE 78
45Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 70
46Country FR Yoann RICHOMME 65
47Country FR Anthony MARCHAND 64
48Country FR Sébastien MARSSET 60
49Country FR Guillaume LE BREC 56
50Country FR Erik NIGON
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI 56