Standings

Skippers

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBoatPoints
1Country DE Boris HERRMANN
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 236
2Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES 217
3Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 212
4Country GB Samantha DAVIES
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 208
5Country FR Paul MEILHAT 206
6Country FR Kevin ESCOFFIER
PRB
PRB 195
7Country FR Yann ELIES 192
7Country FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 192
9Country FR Yannick BESTAVEN
MAITRE COQ IV
MAITRE COQ IV 187
10Country FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 180
11Country FR Vincent RIOU 157
12Country FR Clarisse CRÉMER
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
BANQUE POPULAIRE X 150
13Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE 149
14Country FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 147
15Country IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 144
16Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN 131
17Country FR Christopher PRATT 128
18Country FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 127
18Country FR Sébastien SIMON
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 127
20Country FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MAYENNE
V AND B - MAYENNE 123
21Country FR Armel LE CLEAC'H 114
21Country FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 114
23Country CH Alan ROURA
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 111
23Country FR Eric PERON 111
25Country FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
BUREAU VALLÉE 2 105
26Country FR Pascal BIDEGORRY 100
26Country US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING
11TH HOUR RACING 100
28Country FR Davy BEAUDART 97
29Country FR Antoine KOCH 96
30Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
PURE - BEST WESTERN®
PURE - BEST WESTERN® 92
31Country FR Roland JOURDAIN 91
32Country GB Will HARRIS 86
33Country GB Alex THOMSON
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 80
34Country FR Jean LE CAM
YES WE CAM !
YES WE CAM ! 68
34Country FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'EPARGNE
CORUM L'EPARGNE 68
36Country FR Yoann RICHOMME 65
37Country FR Anthony MARCHAND 64
38Country FI Ari HUUSELA
STARK
STARK 60
38Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 60
38Country GB Miranda MERRON
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE 60
38Country FR Sébastien MARSSET 60
42Country FR Guillaume LE BREC 56
42Country FR Erik NIGON
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI 56
44Country FR Alexia BARRIER
TSE - 4MYPLANET
TSE - 4MYPLANET 54
45Country FR François GUIFFANT 49
46Country FR Xavier MACAIRE 48
47Country FR Sébastien AUDIGANE 47
48Country FR Benjamin DUTREUX
OMIA - WATER FAMILY
OMIA - WATER FAMILY 44
48Country FR Thomas CARDRIN 44
48Country JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE 44
51Country FR Gildas MORVAN 42
52Country FR Clément GIRAUD
L'ENVOL
L'ENVOL 40
53Country GB Pip HARE
MEDALLIA
MEDALLIA 38
54Country FR Halvard MABIRE 34
55Country IE Joan MULLOY 32
56Country NL Endt YSBRAND 24
57Country FR Gwénolé GAHINET 18
58Country GB Michael FERGUSON 16
58Country FR Alain GAUTIER 16
60Country FR Tolga Ekrem PAMIR 12
61Country FR Stan MASLARD 10
62Country AU Paul LARSEN 8
63Country JP Hiroshi KITADA 7
64Country MC Pierre CASIRAGHI 6
65Country BE Denis VAN WEYNBERGH
EYESEA.BE
EYESEA.BE 5
66Country FR Armel TRIPON 4
66Country FR Arthur HUBERT 4
66Country GB Richard TOLKIEN 4
66Country NO Rune AASBERG 4
66Country FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE 4
66Country GB Neal MCDONALD 4
72Country FR Lionel REGNIER 3
73Country FR Pierre QUIROGA 2