Standings

Skippers
Imoca Virtual Series

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBoatPointsVendée Globe Miles
1Country FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 172 5928
2Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 164 5928
3Country FR Benjamin FERRÉ
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB 130 3053
4Country FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 128 2661
5Country FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 115 5291
6Country FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 113 5928
7Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 108 5423
7Country CH Alan ROURA
HUBLOT
HUBLOT 108 3053
8Country IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 105 5928
9Country FR Guirec SOUDÉE
FREELANCE.COM
FREELANCE.COM 103 3053
10Country FR Benjamin DUTREUX
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 101 5423
11Country FR Eric BELLION
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA 93 3053
12Country FR Louis DUC
FIVES - LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT
FIVES - LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT 82 4630
13Country NZ Conrad COLMAN
IMAGINE
IMAGINE 69 3053
14Country GB Pip HARE
MEDALLIA
MEDALLIA 68 2548
15Country FR Sébastien MARSSET
CAP AGIR ENSEMBLE #SPONSORSBIENVENUS
CAP AGIR ENSEMBLE #SPONSORSBIENVENUS 68 5423
16Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 53 4630
17Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 51 5879
18Country FR Antoine CORNIC
EBAC LITERIE
EBAC LITERIE 50 5423
19Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES 48 5928
20Country JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE 46 2643
21Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE
LA MIE CÂLINE 26 5357
22Country FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE 21 505
23Country FR Kevin ESCOFFIER
HOLCIM - PRB
HOLCIM - PRB 20 505
24Country CH Justine METTRAUX
TEAMWORK
TEAMWORK 19 1052
25Country GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-COEUR
INITIATIVES-COEUR 18 3380
26Country FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 17 5498
27Country FR Tanguy LE TURQUAIS
LAZARE
LAZARE 17 3380
28Country BE Denis VAN WEYNBERGH
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ 8 5364
29Country GB James HARAYDA
GENTOO SAILING TEAM
GENTOO SAILING TEAM 6 505
30Country US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 2875
30Country GB Simon FISHER
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 547
30Country US Amory ROSS
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 0
30Country AU Jack BOUTTELL
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 0
30Country IT Francesca CLAPCICH
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 0
30Country CH Oliver HEER
OLLIE HEER OCEAN RACING
OLLIE HEER OCEAN RACING 4 505
31Country DE Robert STANJEK
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3 0
31Country GB Annie LUSH
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3 0
31Country DE Phillip Kasuske
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3 0
32Country DE Boris HERRMANN
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2 0
32Country GB Will HARRIS
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2 0
32Country FR Antoine AURIOL
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2 0
32Country NL Rosalin KUIPER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2 0
32Country HU Szabolcs WEÖRES
SZABI RACING
SZABI RACING 2 632
33Country FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 0 3244
33Country FR Paul MEILHAT
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0
33Country IT Giulio BERTELLI
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0
33Country PT Mariana LOBATO
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0
33Country FR Anthony MARCHAND
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0
33Country FR Ronan GLADU
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0