Standings

Skippers

Défi Azimut-Lorient Agglomération

Défi Azimut-Lorient Agglomération - 2021

RankSkipperBoatTime
01Country FR Charlie DALIN
Country FR Paul MEILHAT
APIVIA
APIVIA 1j 15h 48min 02s
02Country GB Simon FISHER
Country CH Justine METTRAUX
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I 1j 15h 48min 02s
03Country FR Thomas RUYANT
Country FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 1j 18h 05min 09s
04Country FR Louis BURTON
Country FR Davy BEAUDART
BUREAU VALLÉE 3
BUREAU VALLÉE 3 1j 18h 08min 27s
05Country FR Sébastien SIMON
Country FR Yann ELIES
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 1j 18h 28min18s
06Country GB Sam DAVIES
Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 1j 18h 36min 26s
07Country FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
Country FR Sébastien JOSSE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 1j 19h 13min 36s
08Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
Country FR Alain GAUTIER
MACSF
MACSF 1j 19h 37min 40s
09Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
Country FR Sébastien MARSSET
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 1j 20h 04min 38s
10Country FR Damien SEGUIN
Country FR Benjamin DUTREUX
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 1j 21h 48 min 43s
11Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE 2j 07h 12min 00s
12Country FR Clément GIRAUD
Country FR Erik NIGON
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI 2j 07h 51min 00s
Country FR Manuel COUSIN
Country FR Alexia BARRIER
GROUPE SÉTIN - 4MYPLANET
GROUPE SÉTIN - 4MYPLANET Abandon
Country US Charlie ENRIGHT
Country FR Pascal BIDÉGORRY
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA Abandon

Défi Azimut-Lorient Agglomération - 2020

RankSkipperBoatTime
01Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 1j 20h 56min 59s
02Country GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 1j 20h 59min 37s
03Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 1j 21h 13min 59s
04Country FR Clarisse CRÉMER
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
BANQUE POPULAIRE X 1j 21h 20min 39s
05Country FR Kevin ESCOFFIER
PRB
PRB 1j 21h 33min 33s
06Country FR Sébastien SIMON
ARKEA PAPREC
ARKEA PAPREC 1j 21h 39min 43s
07Country DE Boris HERRMANN
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 1j 21h 39min 55s
08Country FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 1j 22h 11min 09s
09Country FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 1j 22h 14min 40s
10Country FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 1j 22h 30min 11s
11Country FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MAYENNE
V AND B - MAYENNE 1j 23h 19min 34s
12Country FR Armel TRIPON
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE 1j 23h 39min 23s
13Country FR Benjamin DUTREUX
OMIA - WATER FAMILY
OMIA - WATER FAMILY 2j 00h 38min 47s
14Country CH Alan ROURA
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 2j 01h 07min 53s
15Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
PURE - BEST WESTERN®
PURE - BEST WESTERN® 2j 01h 17min 26s
16Country FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 2j 02h 08min 28s
17Country GB Miranda MERRON
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE 2j 03h 27min 40s

Défi Azimut-Lorient Agglomération - 2019

RankSkipperBoatTime
01Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
Country FR Christopher PRATT
CHARAL
CHARAL 1j 18h 43min 46s
02Country FR Kevin ESCOFFIER
Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN
PRB
PRB 1j 20h 08min 52s
03Country US Charlie ENRIGHT
Country FR Pascal BIDÉGORRY
11TH HOUR RACING
11TH HOUR RACING 1j 20h 45min 47s
04Country FR Yannick BESTAVEN
Country FR Roland JOURDAIN
MAITRE COQ IV
MAITRE COQ IV 1j 21h 19min 08s
05Country FR Damien SEGUIN
Country FR Yoann RICHOMME
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 1j 22h 11min 26s
06Country FR Clarisse CRÉMER
Country FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
BANQUE POPULAIRE X 1j 22h 16min 51s
07Country GB Sam DAVIES
Country FR Paul MEILHAT
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 1j 22h 18min 31s
08Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
Country FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
MACSF
MACSF 1j 23h 42min 27s
09Country FR Maxime SOREL
Country FR Guillaume LE BREC
V AND B - MAYENNE
V AND B - MAYENNE 2j 00h 14min 48s
10Country FR Louis BURTON
Country FR Davy BEAUDART
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
BUREAU VALLÉE 2 2j 00h 20min 54s
11Country FR Sébastien SIMON
Country FR Vincent RIOU
ARKEA PAPREC
ARKEA PAPREC 2j 01h 28min 22s
12Country FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
Country FR Jean LE CAM
CORUM L'Épargne
CORUM L'Épargne 2j 02h 02min 25s
13Country IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
Country FR Anthony MARCHAND
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 2j 02h 16min 57s
14Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
Country FR Eric PERON
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES 2j 02h 20min 31s
15Country CH Alan ROURA
Country FR Sébastien AUDIGANE
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 2j 02h 40min 33s
16Country FR Thomas RUYANT
Country FR Antoine KOCH
ADVENS
ADVENS 2j 02h 41min 11s
17Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
Country FR Xavier MACAIRE
LA MIE CALINE - ARTIPOLE
LA MIE CALINE - ARTIPOLE 2j 02h 57min 34s
18Country FR Manuel COUSIN
Country FR Gildas MORVAN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 2j 04h 28min 39s
19Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
Country FR Sébastien MARSSET
PURE - FAMILLE MARY
PURE - FAMILLE MARY 2j 04h 43min 02s
20Country FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
Country FR François GUIFFANT
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 2j 05h 33min 00s
Country FR Erik NIGON
Country FR Vincent LE SEREC
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA Abandon
Country JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
Country FR Gilles CAMPAN
DMG MORI
DMG MORI DNS
Country DE Boris HERRMANN
Country GB Will HARRIS
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO DNS

Défi Azimut-Lorient Agglomération - 2018

RankSkipperBoatTime
01Country FR Vincent RIOU
PRB
PRB 18h 39min 25s
02Country GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 18h 46min 24s
03Country FR Yann ELIES
UCAR STMICHEL
UCAR STMICHEL 18h 50min 10s
04Country FR Paul MEILHAT
SMA
SMA 19h 19min 34s
05Country DE Boris HERRMANN
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 19h 33min 20s
06Country FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
BUREAU VALLÉE 2 19h 53min 56s
07Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
PURE - FAMILLE MARY
PURE - FAMILLE MARY 21h 01min 33s
08Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES 21h 11min 52s
09Country FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 21h 18min 45s
10Country CH Alan ROURA
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 21h 20min 25s
11Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 21h 32min 48s
12Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE 22h 17min 06s
13Country FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 23h 19min 56s
Country FR Erik NIGON
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA Abandon
Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL Abandon

Défi Azimut-Lorient Agglomération - 2017

RankSkipperBoatTime
01Country FR Paul MEILHAT
Country FR Gwénolé GAHINET
SMA
SMA 20h 29min 34s
02Country FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
Country FR Eric PERON
Des Voiles et Vous
Des Voiles et Vous 20h 49min 45s
03Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
Country FR Pierre BRASSEUR
Générali
Générali 20h 59min 00s
04Country FR Jean-Pierre DICK
Country FR Yann ELIES
StMichel - Virbac
StMichel - Virbac 21h 02min 20s
05Country FR Tanguy DE LAMOTTE
Country GB Sam DAVIES
Initiatives-Coeur
Initiatives-Coeur 21h 30min 57s
06Country FR Louis BURTON
Country FR Servane ESCOFFIER
Bureau Vallée 2
Bureau Vallée 2 21h 58min 34s
07Country FR Yoann RICHOMME
Country FR Donatien CARME
Vivo A Beira
Vivo A Beira 22h 02min 33s
08Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
Country IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
Newrest - Brioche Pasquier
Newrest - Brioche Pasquier 22h 13min 37s
09Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
Country FR Manuel COUSIN
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE 23h 22min 27s
Country CH Alan ROURA
Country FR Frederic DENIS
La Fabrique
La Fabrique Abandon

Défi Azimut-Lorient Agglomération - 2016

RankSkipperBoatTime
01Country FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
Banque Populaire X
Banque Populaire X 18h 48min 26s
02Country FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
Safran
Safran 19h 08min 26s
03Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
Maître CoQ
Maître CoQ 19h 12min 30s
04Country FR Paul MEILHAT
SMA
SMA 19h 16min 24s
05Country FR Vincent RIOU
PRB
PRB 19h 19min 58s
06Country FR Sébastien JOSSE
Edmond de Rothschild
Edmond de Rothschild 19h 20min 17s
07Country FR Yann ELIES
Quéguiner-Leucémie Espoir
Quéguiner-Leucémie Espoir 19h 41min 40s
08Country FR Thomas RUYANT
Le Souffle du Nord
Le Souffle du Nord 20h 18min 17s
09Country FR Jean-Pierre DICK
StMichel - Virbac
StMichel - Virbac 21h 17min 48s
10Country FR Bertrand DE BROC
MACSF
MACSF 21h 21min 45s
11Country FR Tanguy DE LAMOTTE
Initiatives-Cœur
Initiatives-Cœur 21h 28min 00s
Country NZ Conrad COLMAN
FORESEIGHT NATURAL ENERGY
FORESEIGHT NATURAL ENERGY