Standings

Skippers
Imoca Virtual Series

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBoatPointsVendée Globe Miles
1Country FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 143
1Country FR Paul MEILHAT
APIVIA
APIVIA 143
2Country FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 131
2Country FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 131
3Country FR Sébastien SIMON
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 123
3Country FR Yann ELIES
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 123
4Country FR Christopher PRATT
CHARAL
CHARAL 122
4Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 122
5Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN
INITIATIVES-COEUR
INITIATIVES-COEUR 115
5Country GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-COEUR
INITIATIVES-COEUR 115
6Country FR Sébastien MARSSET
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 100
6Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 100
7Country FR Martin LE PAPE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 95
7Country IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 95
8Country FR Benjamin DUTREUX
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 92
9Country FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 89
9Country FR Sébastien JOSSE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 89
10Country FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 77
11Country FR Jean-Marie DAURIS
MAÎTRE COQ IV
MAÎTRE COQ IV 70
11Country FR Yannick BESTAVEN
MAÎTRE COQ IV
MAÎTRE COQ IV 70
11Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 70
12Country FR Loïs BERREHAR
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES 65
12Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES 65
13Country FR Fabien DELAHAYE
MACSF
MACSF 63
14Country US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 62
14Country FR Pascal BIDÉGORRY
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 62
15Country CH Justine METTRAUX
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I 45
15Country FR Marie TABARLY
KOSTUM - LANTANA PAYSAGE
KOSTUM - LANTANA PAYSAGE 45
15Country FR Louis DUC
KOSTUM - LANTANA PAYSAGE
KOSTUM - LANTANA PAYSAGE 45
15Country GB Simon FISHER
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I 45
16Country ES Didac COSTA
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 40
16Country FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 40
17Country FR Rodolphe SEPHO
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE 39
17Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE 39
18Country FR Erik NIGON
COMPAGNIE DU LIT - JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT - JILITI 37
18Country FR Clément GIRAUD
COMPAGNIE DU LIT - JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT - JILITI 37
19Country FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 25
19Country FR Alexia BARRIER
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 25
20Country BE Denis VAN WEYNBERGH
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ - NO LIMIT 4 US
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ - NO LIMIT 4 US 20
20Country FR Tanguy LE TURQUAIS
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ - NO LIMIT 4 US
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ - NO LIMIT 4 US 20
21Country DE Robert STANJEK
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY 15
21Country GB Annie LUSH
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY 15
21Country DE Phillip KASUSKE
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY 15
21Country FR Antoine CORNIC
EBAC
EBAC 15
21Country FR Jean-Charles LURO
EBAC
EBAC 15
22Country FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 14
22Country FR Davy BEAUDART
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 14
23Country US Amory ROSS (OBR)
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I 12
24Country FR Clarisse CRÉMER
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 9
24Country FR Quentin PONROY
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 9
25Country FR Alain GAUTIER
MACSF
MACSF 7
26Country FR Benjamin SCHWARTZ
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 6
26Country FR Marie RIOU
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 6
26Country GB Alex THOMSON
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 6
26Country CH Oliver HEER
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 6
27Country FR François Pernelle
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 3
28Country GB Pip HARE
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
29Country FR Jean-René GUILLOUX
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
29Country FR Baptiste HULIN
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
29Country FR Servane ESCOFFIER
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
29Country FR Thibault Hector
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
29Country FR Christophe Bachmann
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
Imoca Virtual Series

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBoatPoints+Vendée Globe Miles+
1Country FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 357 9478
2Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 344 9478
3Country FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 305 8841
4Country FR Benjamin DUTREUX
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - WATER FAMILY
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - WATER FAMILY 256 8973
5Country FR Benjamin FERRÉ
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB 250 6603
6Country IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 220 9478
7Country FR Sébastien MARSSET
MON COURTIER ENERGIE - CAP AGIR ENSEMBLE
MON COURTIER ENERGIE - CAP AGIR ENSEMBLE 208 8973
8Country GB Pip HARE
MEDALLIA
MEDALLIA 203 6098
9Country FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 201 9429
10Country FR Romain ATTANASIO
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 198 8180
11Country CH Alan ROURA
HUBLOT
HUBLOT 198 6603
12Country FR Kevin ESCOFFIER
HOLCIM - PRB
HOLCIM - PRB 195 4055
13Country FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE 191 4055
14Country CH Justine METTRAUX
TEAMWORK
TEAMWORK 179 4602
15Country NZ Conrad COLMAN
IMAGINE
IMAGINE 174 6603
16Country FR Eric BELLION
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA 173 6603
17Country FR Guirec SOUDÉE
FREELANCE.COM
FREELANCE.COM 173 6603
18Country FR Paul MEILHAT
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 165 6425
19Country FR Tanguy LE TURQUAIS
LAZARE
LAZARE 146 6930
20Country FR Louis DUC
FIVES - LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT
FIVES - LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT 20 8180
21Country FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE
LA MIE CÂLINE 136 8907
22Country FR Antoine CORNIC
HUMAN
HUMAN 135 8973
23Country GB James HARAYDA
GENTOO SAILING TEAM
GENTOO SAILING TEAM 131 4055
24Country FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 128 8415
25Country FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 113 6204
26Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN
BANQUE POPULAIRE
BANQUE POPULAIRE 108 5423
27Country FR Yannick BESTAVEN
MAÎTRE COQ V
MAÎTRE COQ V 100 6425
28Country FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 95 6794
29Country DE Boris HERRMANN
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 77 3550
30Country GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-COEUR 4
INITIATIVES-COEUR 4 73 6930
31Country HU Szabolcs WEÖRES
SZABI RACING
SZABI RACING 67 4182
32Country FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 62 9048
33Country CN Jingkun XU
CHINA DREAM HAIKOU
CHINA DREAM HAIKOU 50 3550
34Country FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEXANS - ART&FENÊTRES
NEXANS - ART&FENÊTRES 48 6796
35Country JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE 46 2643
36Country FR François GUIFFANT
KATTAN
KATTAN 40 3550
37Country CH Oliver HEER
OLIVER HEER OCEAN RACING
OLIVER HEER OCEAN RACING 39 4055
38Country FR Rodolphe SEPHO
RÊVE DE LARGE
RÊVE DE LARGE 30 6425
39Country FR Nicolas ROUGER
DEMAIN C'EST LOIN
DEMAIN C'EST LOIN 25 3550
40Country BE Denis VAN WEYNBERGH
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ 8 5364
41Country US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4 2875
42Country AU Jack BOUTTELL
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4
43Country US Amory ROSS (OBR)
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4
44Country IT Francesca CLAPCICH
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4
45Country GB Simon FISHER
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4
46Country DE Phillip KASUSKE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3
47Country GB Annie LUSH
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3
48Country DE Robert STANJEK
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3
49Country GB Will HARRIS
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2
50Country FR Antoine AURIOL (OBR)
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2
51Country NL Rosalin KUIPER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 0
52Country IT Giulio BERTELLI
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0
53Country PT Mariana LOBATO
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0
54Country FR Ronan GLADU (OBR)
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0
55Country FR Anthony MARCHAND
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0
Imoca Virtual Series

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBoatPoints+Vendée Globe Miles+
1Country GB Sam GOODCHILD
FOR THE PLANET / HOLCIM - PRB
FOR THE PLANET / HOLCIM - PRB 38 5000
2Country US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 28 7875
2Country GB Simon FISHER
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 28 5000
2Country US Amory ROSS (OBR)
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 28 5000
3Country FR Kevin ESCOFFIER
Holcim-PRB
Holcim-PRB 27 9055
4Country NL Rosalin KUIPER
TEAM MALIZIA
TEAM MALIZIA 24 5000
4Country FR Antoine AURIOL (OBR)
TEAM MALIZIA
TEAM MALIZIA 24
4Country GB Will HARRIS
TEAM MALIZIA
TEAM MALIZIA 24 5000
5Country GB Abby EHLER
HOLCIM-PRB
HOLCIM-PRB 22 5000
6Country FR Tom LAPERCHE
HOLCIM - PRB
HOLCIM - PRB 19 4906
6Country FR Damien SEGUIN
BIOTHERM / GROUPE APICIL
BIOTHERM / GROUPE APICIL 19 11110
6Country CH Justine METTRAUX
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM / TEAMWORK
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM / TEAMWORK 19 9324
7Country FR Nicolas LUNVEN
TEAM MALIZIA
TEAM MALIZIA 18 2875
7Country DE Boris HERRMANN
TEAM MALIZIA
TEAM MALIZIA 18 9478
8Country FR Paul MEILHAT
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 17 4906
9Country FR Yann ELIES
PAPREC ARKEA / TEAM MALIZIA
PAPREC ARKEA / TEAM MALIZIA 16 4074
10Country FR Julien CHAMPOLION (OBR)
HOLCIM-PRB
HOLCIM-PRB 14 2875
11Country AU Jack BOUTTELL
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 13 10174
11Country GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-COEUR / BIOTHERM
INITIATIVES-COEUR / BIOTHERM 13
11Country FR Thomas RUYANT
FOR PEOPLE
FOR PEOPLE 13 1730
11Country FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
FOR PEOPLE
FOR PEOPLE 13 8772
12Country FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 12 7257
12Country FR Franck CAMMAS
CHARAL
CHARAL 12 0
13Country FR Antoine KOCH
FOR THE PLANET
FOR THE PLANET 11
13Country FR Benjamin FERRÉ
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB 5 6603
13Country FR Pierre LE ROY
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB 5
14Country DE Susann BEUCKE
HOLCIM - PRB
HOLCIM - PRB 5 1199
14Country FR Ronan GLADU (OBR)
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 4
14Country FR Christopher PRATT
TEAM MALIZIA
TEAM MALIZIA 4 2875
14Country CA Scott SHAWYER
CANADA OCEAN RACING
CANADA OCEAN RACING 4
14Country CA Ryan BARKEY
CANADA OCEA? RACING
CANADA OCEA? RACING 4
15Country PT Mariana LOBATO
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 3
15Country FR Marie RIOU
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 3
15Country GB Alan ROBERTS
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 3
16Country DE Robert STANJEK
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 2 3306
16Country DE Phillip KASUSKE
GUYOT ENVIRONEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 2 1662
16Country FR Charles DRAPEAU (OBR)
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 2
17Country FR Benjamin DUTREUX
GUYOT ENVIRRONEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRRONEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 1 11080
17Country FR Sébastien SIMON
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 1 5718
17Country GB Annie LUSH
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 1 2107
17Country FR Anne-Claire LE BERRE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 1 1198