Classements

Skippers

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBateauPoints
1Pays DE Boris HERRMANN
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 526
2Pays FR Yannick BESTAVEN
MAITRE COQ IV
MAITRE COQ IV 517
3Pays FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 512
4Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 460
5Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 422
6Pays FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 417
7Pays FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
BUREAU VALLÉE 2 415
8Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 404
9Pays FR Clarisse CRÉMER
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
BANQUE POPULAIRE X 370
10Pays FR Jean LE CAM
YES WE CAM !
YES WE CAM ! 368
11Pays FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MAYENNE
V AND B - MAYENNE 363
12Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE 339
13Pays FR Benjamin DUTREUX
OMIA - WATER FAMILY
OMIA - WATER FAMILY 294
14Pays FR Romain ATTANASIO
PURE - BEST WESTERN®
PURE - BEST WESTERN® 292
15Pays FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 287
16Pays CH Alan ROURA
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 281
17Pays FR Armel TRIPON
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE 234
18Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES 227
19Pays FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 224
20Pays JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE 224
21Pays GB Samantha DAVIES
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 218
22Pays FR Paul MEILHAT 206
23Pays FR Kevin ESCOFFIER 205
24Pays FR Yann ELIES 192
25Pays GB Pip HARE
MEDALLIA
MEDALLIA 188
26Pays GB Miranda MERRON
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE 180
27Pays FR Clément GIRAUD
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI 170
28Pays FR Vincent RIOU 157
29Pays FR Alexia BARRIER
TSE - 4MYPLANET
TSE - 4MYPLANET 154
30Pays FI Ari HUUSELA
STARK
STARK 150
31Pays ES Didac COSTA
ONE PLANET ONE OCEAN
ONE PLANET ONE OCEAN 140
32Pays FR Sébastien SIMON
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 137
33Pays FR Nicolas LUNVEN 131
34Pays FR Christopher PRATT 128
35Pays FR Armel LE CLEAC'H 114
36Pays FR Eric PERON 111
37Pays US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING
11TH HOUR RACING 100
38Pays FR Pascal BIDEGORRY 100
39Pays FR Davy BEAUDART 97
40Pays FR Antoine KOCH 96
41Pays FR Roland JOURDAIN 91
42Pays GB Alex THOMSON
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 90
43Pays GB Will HARRIS 86
44Pays FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'EPARGNE
CORUM L'EPARGNE 78
45Pays FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 70
46Pays FR Yoann RICHOMME 65
47Pays FR Anthony MARCHAND 64
48Pays FR Sébastien MARSSET 60
49Pays FR Guillaume LE BREC 56
50Pays FR Erik NIGON
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT / JILITI 56