Classements

Skippers

Transat Jacques Vabre

Transat Jacques Vabre - 2019

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Charlie DALIN
Pays FR Yann ELIES
APIVIA
APIVIA 13j 12h 08min 00s
02Pays FR Kévin ESCOFFIER
Pays FR Nicolas LUNVEN
PRB
PRB 14j 03h 49min 42s
03Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
Pays FR Christopher PRATT
CHARAL
CHARAL 14j 03h 56min 00s
04Pays US Charlie ENRIGHT
Pays FR Pascal BIDEGORRY
11TH HOUR RACING
11TH HOUR RACING 14j 06h 10min 23s
05Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
Pays FR Antoine KOCH
ADVENS FOR CYBERSECURITY
ADVENS FOR CYBERSECURITY 14j 07h 55min 41s
06Pays FR Clarisse CREMER
Pays FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
BANQUE POPULAIRE X 14j 08h 46min 24s
07Pays GB Samantha DAVIES
Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 14j 09h 30min 44s
08Pays FR Sébastien SIMON
Pays FR Vincent RIOU
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 14j 15h 05min 53s
09Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
Pays FR Eric PERON
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES 14j 16h 01min 07s
10Pays FR Louis BURTON
Pays FR Davy BEAUDART
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
BUREAU VALLÉE 2 14j 16h 21min 43s
11Pays FR Yannick BESTAVEN
Pays FR Roland JOURDAIN
MAITRE COQ IV
MAITRE COQ IV 14j 22h 06min 23s
12Pays DE Boris HERRMANN
Pays GB Will HARRIS
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 14j 22h 28min 43s
13Pays FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
Pays FR Jean LE CAM
CORUM L'EPARGNE
CORUM L'EPARGNE 14j 23h 26min 30s
14Pays FR Damien SEGUIN
Pays FR Yoann RICHOMME
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 15j 08h 17min 21s
15Pays FR Romain ATTANASIO
Pays FR Sébastien MARSSET
PURE
PURE 15j 10h 11min 10s
16Pays FR Maxime SOREL
Pays FR Guillaume LE BREC
V AND B - MAYENNE
V AND B - MAYENNE 15j 14h 48min 24s
17Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
Pays FR Anthony MARCHAND
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 15j 15h 26min 57s
18Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Pays FR Xavier MACAIRE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE 15j 20h 09min 47s
19Pays FR Benjamin DUTREUX
Pays FR Thomas CARDRIN
WATER FAMILY
WATER FAMILY 16j 00h 19min 18s
20Pays FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
Pays FR François GUIFFANT
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 16j 01h 16min 31s
21Pays CH Alan ROURA
Pays FR Sébastien AUDIGANE
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 16j 05h 13min 30s
22Pays FR Manuel COUSIN
Pays FR Gildas MORVAN
GROUPE SETIN
GROUPE SETIN 16j 11h 22min 47s
23Pays GB Miranda MERRON
Pays FR Halvard MABIRE
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE 17j 10h 51min 03s
24Pays GB Pip HARE
Pays GB Andrew BAKER
PIP HARE OCEAN RACING
PIP HARE OCEAN RACING 18j 05h 11min 43s
25Pays FR Alexia BARRIER
Pays IE Joan MULLOY
4MYPLANET
4MYPLANET 18j 05h 22min 05s
26Pays FI Ari HUUSELA
Pays GB Michael FERGUSON
ARIEL 2
ARIEL 2 18j 23h 07min 14s
27Pays FR Erik NIGON
Pays FR Tolga Ekrem PAMIR
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA 19j 1h 42min 16s
Pays FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
Pays FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
MACSF
MACSF Abandon
Pays FR Clément GIRAUD
Pays FR Rémi BEAUVAIS
FORTIL
FORTIL DNS
Pays GB Alex THOMSON
Pays GB Neal MCDONALD
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS Abandon

Transat Jacques Vabre - 2017

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Jean-Pierre DICK
Pays FR Yann ELIES
StMichel - Virbac
StMichel - Virbac 13j 7h 36min 46s
02Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
Pays FR Gwénolé GAHINET
SMA
SMA 13j 13h 58min 3s
03Pays FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
Pays FR Eric PERON
Des Voiles et Vous
Des Voiles et Vous 14j 1h 31min 44s
04Pays DE Boris HERRMANN
Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
Malizia II - Yacht Club de Monaco
Malizia II - Yacht Club de Monaco 14j 21h 31min 53s
05Pays FR Kito DE PAVANT
Pays FR Yannick BESTAVEN
Bastide Otio
Bastide Otio 15j 3h 59min 46s
06Pays FR Tanguy DE LAMOTTE
Pays GB Samantha DAVIES
Initiatives-Coeur
Initiatives-Coeur 15j 7h 40min 39s
07Pays FR Louis BURTON
Pays FR Servane ESCOFFIER
Bureau Vallée 2
Bureau Vallée 2 15j 16h 2min 58s
08Pays FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
Pays FR Pierre BRASSEUR
Generali
Generali 16j 0h 33min 1s
09Pays CH Alan ROURA
Pays FR Frederic DENIS
La Fabrique
La Fabrique 16j 02h 4min 16s
10Pays FR Yoann RICHOMME
Pays FR Pierre LACAZE
Vivo A Beira
Vivo A Beira 16j 05h 20min 21s
11Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Pays FR Manuel COUSIN
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE 16j 17h 7min 45s
12Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
Newrest - Brioche Pasquier
Newrest - Brioche Pasquier 16j 21h 41min 16s
13Pays FR Romain ATTANASIO
Pays FR Aurélien DUCROZ
Famille Mary - Etamine du Lys
Famille Mary - Etamine du Lys 17j 3h 42min 27s

Transat Jacques Vabre - 2015

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Vincent RIOU
Pays FR Sébastien COL
PRB
PRB 17j 0h 22min 24s
02Pays FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
Pays FR Erwan TABARLY
Banque Populaire VIII
Banque Populaire VIII 17j 8h 29min 9s
03Pays FR Yann ELIES
Pays FR Charlie DALIN
Quéguiner - Leucémie Espoir
Quéguiner - Leucémie Espoir 17j 10h 1min 23s
04Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
Pays FR Adrien HARDY
Le souffle du Nord
Le souffle du Nord 18j 1h 27min 45s
05Pays FR Tanguy DE LAMOTTE
Pays GB Samantha DAVIES
Initiatives Cœur
Initiatives Cœur 18j 7h 9min 14s
06Pays FR Bertrand DE BROC
Pays FR Marc GUILLEMOT
MACSF
MACSF 18j 22h 10min 5s
07Pays FR Eric BELLION
Pays GB Sam GOODCHILD
Comme un seul homme
Comme un seul homme 19j 2h 15min 34s
08Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
Pays FR Eric PERON
Newrest - Matmut
Newrest - Matmut 19j 5h 7min 56s
09Pays FR Louis BURTON
Pays FR Romain ATTANASIO
Bureau Vallée
Bureau Vallée 19j 5h 11min 33s
Pays FR Sébastien JOSSE
Pays FR Charles CAUDRELIER
Edmond de Rothschild
Edmond de Rothschild Abandon le 26/10
Pays HU Nándor FA
Pays HU Peter PERENYI
Spirit of Hungary
Spirit of Hungary Abandon le 31/10
Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Pays FR Stan MASLARD
Le bateau des métiers by Aérocampus
Le bateau des métiers by Aérocampus Abandon le 28/10
Pays GB Alex THOMSON
Pays ES Guillermo ALTADILL
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS Abandon le 31/10
Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
Pays FR Philippe LEGROS
Maître CoQ
Maître CoQ Abandon le 26/10
Pays CA Eric HOLDEN
Pays CA Morgen WATSON
O CANADA
O CANADA Abandon le 2/11
Pays FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
Pays FR Nicolas LUNVEN
Safran
Safran Abandon le 28/10
Pays FR Kito DE PAVANT
Pays FR Yann REGNIAU
Bastide - Otio
Bastide - Otio Abandon le 31/10
Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
Pays FR Michel DESJOYEAUX
SMA
SMA Abandon le 30/10
Pays FR Jean-Pierre DICK
Pays FR Fabien DELAHAYE
StMichel - Virbac
StMichel - Virbac Abandon le 01/11
Pays FR Nicolas BOIDEVEZI
Pays US Ryan BREYMAIER
Adopteunskipper.net
Adopteunskipper.net Abandon le 30/10

Transat Jacques Vabre - 2013

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Vincent RIOU
Pays FR Jean LE CAM
PRB
PRB 17j 0h 41min 47s
02Pays FR Marc GUILLEMOT
Pays FR Pascal BIDEGORRY
Safran
Safran 17j 4h 43min 23s
03Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
Pays FR Christopher PRATT
Maître CoQ
Maître CoQ 17j 5h 15min 7s
04Pays CH Bernard STAMM
Pays FR Philippe LEGROS
Cheminées Poujoulat
Cheminées Poujoulat 17j 12h 19min 44s
05Pays FR Louis BURTON
Pays FR Guillaume LE BREC
Bureau Vallée
Bureau Vallée 20j 2h 18min 45s
06Pays FR Bertrand DE BROC
Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Votre Nom autour du Monde
Votre Nom autour du Monde 20j 2h 34min 05s
07Pays PL Zbigniew GUTKOWSKI
Pays PL Maciej MARCZEWSKI
Energa
Energa 20j 10h 47min 17s
08Pays FR Tanguy DE LAMOTTE
Pays BE François DAMIENS
Initiatives-Cœur
Initiatives-Cœur 21j 3h 55min 46s
09Pays FR Alessandro DI BENEDETTO
Pays IT Alberto MONACO
Team Plastique
Team Plastique 21j 3h 55min 55s
Pays FR François GABART
Pays FR Michel DESJOYEAUX
MACIF
MACIF Abandon le 21/11

Transat Jacques Vabre - 2011

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Jean-Pierre DICK
Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
Virbac Paprec 3
Virbac Paprec 3 15j 18h 13min 54s
02Pays GB Alex THOMSON
Pays ES Guillermo ALTADILL
Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss 16j 09h 00min 00s
03Pays FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
Pays FR Christopher PRATT
Banque Populaire VI
Banque Populaire VI 16j 15h 00min 03s
04Pays FR François GABART
Pays FR Sébastien COL
MACIF
MACIF 16j 16h 50min 12s
05Pays FR Kito DE PAVANT
Pays FR Yann REGNIAU
Groupe Bel
Groupe Bel 16j 18h 04min 02s
06Pays FR Marc GUILLEMOT
Pays FR Yann ELIES
Safran
Safran 16j 19h 27min 52s
07Pays FR Louis BURTON
Pays FR Nelson BURTON
Bureau Vallée
Bureau Vallée 17j 16h 45min 40s
08Pays CH Dominique WAVRE
Pays FR Michèle PARET
Mirabaud
Mirabaud 17j 19h 39min 26s
09Pays GB Mike GOLDING
Pays DE Bruno DUBOIS
Gamesa
Gamesa 17j 21h 42min 10s
Pays FR Vincent RIOU
Hugues DESTREMAU
PRB
PRB Abandon le 08/11/2011
Pays FR Marc THIERCELIN
Pays FR Luc ALPHAND
DCNS
DCNS Abandon le 06/11/2011
Pays CH Bernard STAMM
Pays FR Jean-François CUZON
Cheminées Poujoulat
Cheminées Poujoulat Abandon le 07/11/2011
Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Gérald VENIARD
Akena Vérandas
Akena Vérandas Abandon le 04/11/2011

Transat Jacques Vabre - 2011

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Jean-Pierre DICK
Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
VIRBAC - PAPREC 3
VIRBAC - PAPREC 3 15j 18h 13min 54s
02Pays GB Alex THOMSON
Pays ES Guillermo ALTADILL
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 16j 09h 00min 00s
03Pays FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
Pays FR Christopher PRATT
BANQUE POPULAIRE IV
BANQUE POPULAIRE IV 16j 15h 00min 03s
04Pays FR François GABART
Pays FR Sébastien COL
MACIF
MACIF 16j 16h 50min 12s
05Pays FR Kito DE PAVANT
Pays FR Yann REGNIAU
GROUPE BEL
GROUPE BEL 16j 18h 04min 02s
06Pays FR Marc GUILLEMOT
Pays FR Yann ELIES
SAFRAN
SAFRAN 16j 19h 27min 52s
07Pays FR Louis BURTON
Pays FR Nelson BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 17j 16h 45min 40s
08Pays CH Dominique WAVRE
Pays FR Michèle PARET
MIRABAUD
MIRABAUD 17j 19h 39min 26s
09Pays GB Mike GOLDING
Pays DE Bruno DUBOIS
GAMESA
GAMESA 17j 21h 42min 10s
Pays FR Vincent RIOU
Hugues DESTREMAU
PRB
PRB Abandon le 8/11
Pays CH Bernard STAMM
Jean François CUZON
CHEMINÉES POUJOULAT
CHEMINÉES POUJOULAT Abandon le 7/11
Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Gérald VENIARD
AKENA VÉRANDAS
AKENA VÉRANDAS Abandon le 4/11

Transat Jacques Vabre - 2009

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Marc GUILLEMOT
Pays FR Charles CAUDRELIER
SAFRAN
SAFRAN
02Pays FR Kito DE PAVANT
Pays FR François GABART
GROUPE BEL
GROUPE BEL
03Pays GB Mike GOLDING
Pays ES Javier SANSO
MIKE GOLDING YACHT RACING
MIKE GOLDING YACHT RACING
04Pays FR Michel DESJOYEAUX
Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
FONCIA
FONCIA
05Pays ES Alex PELLA
Pays ES Pepe RIBES
W.HOTELS
W.HOTELS
06Pays FR Roland JOURDAIN
Pays FR Jean-Luc NELIAS
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT
07Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Pays FR Vincent RIOU
AKENAS VERANDAS
AKENAS VERANDAS
08Pays GB Dee CAFFARI
Pays GB Brian THOMPSON
AVIVA
AVIVA
09Pays FR Yves PARLIER
Pays ES Pachi RIVERO
1876
1876
10Pays GB Samantha DAVIES
Pays FR Sidney GAVIGNET
ARTEMIS
ARTEMIS
Pays GB Alex THOMSON
Pays FR Damien SEGUIN
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS Abandon
Pays FR Marc THIERCELIN
Pays FR Christopher PRATT
DCNS
DCNS Abandon
Pays FR Sébastien JOSSE
Jean François CUZON
BT
BT Abandon
Pays FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
Pays FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
BRIT AIR
BRIT AIR Abandon