Classements

Skippers
Imoca Virtual Series

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBateauPointsMilles Vendée Globe
1Pays FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 172 5928
2Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 164 5928
3Pays FR Benjamin FERRÉ
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB 130 3053
4Pays FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 128 2661
5Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 115 5291
6Pays FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 113 5928
7Pays FR Nicolas LUNVEN
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 108 5423
7Pays CH Alan ROURA
HUBLOT
HUBLOT 108 3053
8Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 105 5928
9Pays FR Guirec SOUDÉE
FREELANCE.COM
FREELANCE.COM 103 3053
10Pays FR Benjamin DUTREUX
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 101 5423
11Pays FR Eric BELLION
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA 93 3053
12Pays FR Louis DUC
FIVES - LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT
FIVES - LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT 82 4630
13Pays NZ Conrad COLMAN
IMAGINE
IMAGINE 69 3053
14Pays GB Pip HARE
MEDALLIA
MEDALLIA 68 2548
15Pays FR Sébastien MARSSET
CAP AGIR ENSEMBLE #SPONSORSBIENVENUS
CAP AGIR ENSEMBLE #SPONSORSBIENVENUS 68 5423
16Pays FR Romain ATTANASIO
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 53 4630
17Pays FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 51 5879
18Pays FR Antoine CORNIC
EBAC LITERIE
EBAC LITERIE 50 5423
19Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES 48 5928
20Pays JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE 46 2643
21Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE
LA MIE CÂLINE 26 5357
22Pays FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE 21 505
23Pays FR Kevin ESCOFFIER
HOLCIM - PRB
HOLCIM - PRB 20 505
24Pays CH Justine METTRAUX
TEAMWORK
TEAMWORK 19 1052
25Pays GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-COEUR
INITIATIVES-COEUR 18 3380
26Pays FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 17 5498
27Pays FR Tanguy LE TURQUAIS
LAZARE
LAZARE 17 3380
28Pays BE Denis VAN WEYNBERGH
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ 8 5364
29Pays GB James HARAYDA
GENTOO SAILING TEAM
GENTOO SAILING TEAM 6 505
30Pays US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 2875
30Pays GB Simon FISHER
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 547
30Pays US Amory ROSS
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 0
30Pays AU Jack BOUTTELL
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 0
30Pays IT Francesca CLAPCICH
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 4 0
30Pays CH Ollie HEER
OLLIE HEER OCEAN RACING
OLLIE HEER OCEAN RACING 4 505
31Pays DE Robert STANJEK
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3 0
31Pays GB Annie LUSH
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3 0
31Pays DE Phillip Kasuske
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3 0
32Pays DE Boris HERRMANN
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2 0
32Pays GB Will HARRIS
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2 0
32Pays FR Antoine AURIOL
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2 0
32Pays NL Rosalin KUIPER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2 0
32Pays HU Szabolcs WEÖRES
SZABI RACING
SZABI RACING 2 632
33Pays FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 0 3244
33Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0
33Pays IT Giulio BERTELLI
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0
33Pays PT Mariana LOBATO
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0
33Pays FR Anthony MARCHAND
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0
33Pays FR Ronan GLADU
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0 0