Classements

Skippers

Défi Azimut

Défi Azimut - 2019

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
Pays FR Christopher PRATT
CHARAL
CHARAL 1j 18h 43min 46s
02Pays FR Kévin ESCOFFIER
Pays FR Nicolas LUNVEN
PRB
PRB 1j 20h 08min 52s
03Pays US Charlie ENRIGHT
Pays FR Pascal BIDEGORRY
11TH HOUR RACING
11TH HOUR RACING 1j 20h 45min 47s
04Pays FR Yannick BESTAVEN
Pays FR Roland JOURDAIN
MAITRE COQ IV
MAITRE COQ IV 1j 21h 19min 08s
05Pays FR Damien SEGUIN
Pays FR Yoann RICHOMME
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 1j 22h 11min 26s
06Pays FR Clarisse CREMER
Pays FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
BANQUE POPULAIRE X 1j 22h 16min 51s
07Pays GB Samantha DAVIES
Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
INITIATIVES-CŒUR
INITIATIVES-CŒUR 1j 22h 18min 31s
08Pays FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
Pays FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
MACSF
MACSF 1j 23h 42min 27s
09Pays FR Maxime SOREL
Pays FR Guillaume LE BREC
V AND B - MAYENNE
V AND B - MAYENNE 2j 00h 14min 48s
10Pays FR Louis BURTON
Pays FR Davy BEAUDART
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
BUREAU VALLÉE 2 2j 00h 20min 54s
11Pays FR Sébastien SIMON
Pays FR Vincent RIOU
ARKEA PAPREC
ARKEA PAPREC 2j 01h 28min 22s
12Pays FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
Pays FR Jean LE CAM
CORUM L'Épargne
CORUM L'Épargne 2j 02h 02min 25s
13Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
Pays FR Anthony MARCHAND
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 2j 02h 16min 57s
14Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
Pays FR Eric PERON
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES
NEWREST - ART & FENÊTRES 2j 02h 20min 31s
15Pays CH Alan ROURA
Pays FR Sébastien AUDIGANE
LA FABRIQUE
LA FABRIQUE 2j 02h 40min 33s
16Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
Pays FR Antoine KOCH
ADVENS
ADVENS 2j 02h 41min 11s
17Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Pays FR Xavier MACAIRE
LA MIE CALINE - ARTIPOLE
LA MIE CALINE - ARTIPOLE 2j 02h 57min 34s
18Pays FR Manuel COUSIN
Pays FR Gildas MORVAN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 2j 04h 28min 39s
19Pays FR Romain ATTANASIO
Pays FR Sébastien MARSSET
PURE - FAMILLE MARY
PURE - FAMILLE MARY 2j 04h 43min 02s
20Pays FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
Pays FR François GUIFFANT
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 2j 05h 33min 00s
Pays FR Erik NIGON
Pays FR Vincent LE SEREC
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA Abandon
Pays JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
Pays FR Gilles CAMPAN
DMG MORI
DMG MORI DNS
Pays DE Boris HERRMANN
Pays GB Will HARRIS
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
MALIZIA II - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO DNS

Défi Azimut - 2017

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
Pays FR Gwénolé GAHINET
SMA
SMA 20h 29min 34s
02Pays FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
Pays FR Eric PERON
Des Voiles et Vous
Des Voiles et Vous 20h 49min 45s
03Pays FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
Pays FR Pierre BRASSEUR
Générali
Générali 20h 59min 00s
04Pays FR Jean-Pierre DICK
Pays FR Yann ELIES
StMichel - Virbac
StMichel - Virbac 21h 02min 20s
05Pays FR Tanguy DE LAMOTTE
Pays GB Samantha DAVIES
Initiatives-Coeur
Initiatives-Coeur 21h 30min 57s
06Pays FR Louis BURTON
Pays FR Servane ESCOFFIER
Bureau Vallée 2
Bureau Vallée 2 21h 58min 34s
07Pays FR Yoann RICHOMME
Pays FR Donatien CARME
Vivo A Beira
Vivo A Beira 22h 02min 33s
08Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
Newrest - Brioche Pasquier
Newrest - Brioche Pasquier 22h 13min 37s
09Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIERES
Pays FR Manuel COUSIN
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTIPÔLE 23h 22min 27s
Pays CH Alan ROURA
Pays FR Frederic DENIS
La Fabrique
La Fabrique Abandon

Défi Azimut - 2016

RangSkipperBateauTemps
01Pays FR Armel LE CLEAC'H
Banque Populaire X
Banque Populaire X 18h 48min 26s
02Pays FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
Safran
Safran 19h 08min 26s
03Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
Maître CoQ
Maître CoQ 19h 12min 30s
04Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
SMA
SMA 19h 16min 24s
05Pays FR Vincent RIOU
PRB
PRB 19h 19min 58s
06Pays FR Sébastien JOSSE
Edmond de Rothschild
Edmond de Rothschild 19h 20min 17s
07Pays FR Yann ELIES
Quéguiner-Leucémie Espoir
Quéguiner-Leucémie Espoir 19h 41min 40s
08Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
Le Souffle du Nord
Le Souffle du Nord 20h 18min 17s
09Pays FR Jean-Pierre DICK
StMichel - Virbac
StMichel - Virbac 21h 17min 48s
10Pays FR Bertrand DE BROC
MACSF
MACSF 21h 21min 45s
11Pays FR Tanguy DE LAMOTTE
Initiatives-Cœur
Initiatives-Cœur 21h 28min 00s
Pays NZ Conrad COLMAN
FORESEIGHT NATURAL ENERGY
FORESEIGHT NATURAL ENERGY