Classements

Skippers
Imoca Virtual Series

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBateauPointsMilles Vendée Globe
1Pays FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 143
1Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
APIVIA
APIVIA 143
2Pays FR Morgan LAGRAVIERE
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 131
2Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 131
3Pays FR Sébastien SIMON
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 123
3Pays FR Yann ELIES
ARKÉA PAPREC
ARKÉA PAPREC 123
4Pays FR Christopher PRATT
CHARAL
CHARAL 122
4Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 122
5Pays FR Nicolas LUNVEN
INITIATIVES-COEUR
INITIATIVES-COEUR 115
5Pays GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-COEUR
INITIATIVES-COEUR 115
6Pays FR Sébastien MARSSET
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 100
6Pays FR Romain ATTANASIO
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 100
7Pays FR Martin LE PAPE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 95
7Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 95
8Pays FR Benjamin DUTREUX
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 92
9Pays FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 89
9Pays FR Sébastien JOSSE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 89
10Pays FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 77
11Pays FR Jean-Marie DAURIS
MAÎTRE COQ IV
MAÎTRE COQ IV 70
11Pays FR Yannick BESTAVEN
MAÎTRE COQ IV
MAÎTRE COQ IV 70
11Pays FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 70
12Pays FR Loïs BERREHAR
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES 65
12Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES
NEXANS - ART & FENÊTRES 65
13Pays FR Fabien DELAHAYE
MACSF
MACSF 63
14Pays US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 62
14Pays FR Pascal BIDÉGORRY
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - MĀLAMA 62
15Pays CH Justine METTRAUX
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I 45
15Pays FR Marie TABARLY
KOSTUM - LANTANA PAYSAGE
KOSTUM - LANTANA PAYSAGE 45
15Pays FR Louis DUC
KOSTUM - LANTANA PAYSAGE
KOSTUM - LANTANA PAYSAGE 45
15Pays GB Simon FISHER
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I 45
16Pays ES Didac COSTA
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 40
16Pays FR Stéphane LE DIRAISON
TIME FOR OCEANS
TIME FOR OCEANS 40
17Pays FR Rodolphe SEPHO
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE 39
17Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE
LA MIE CÂLINE - ARTISANS ARTIPÔLE 39
18Pays FR Erik NIGON
COMPAGNIE DU LIT - JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT - JILITI 37
18Pays FR Clément GIRAUD
COMPAGNIE DU LIT - JILITI
COMPAGNIE DU LIT - JILITI 37
19Pays FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 25
19Pays FR Alexia BARRIER
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 25
20Pays BE Denis VAN WEYNBERGH
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ - NO LIMIT 4 US
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ - NO LIMIT 4 US 20
20Pays FR Tanguy LE TURQUAIS
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ - NO LIMIT 4 US
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ - NO LIMIT 4 US 20
21Pays DE Robert STANJEK
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY 15
21Pays GB Annie LUSH
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY 15
21Pays DE Phillip KASUSKE
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY
OFFSHORE TEAM GERMANY 15
21Pays FR Antoine CORNIC
EBAC
EBAC 15
21Pays FR Jean-Charles LURO
EBAC
EBAC 15
22Pays FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 14
22Pays FR Davy BEAUDART
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 14
23Pays US Amory ROSS (OBR)
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM - ALAKA'I 12
24Pays FR Clarisse CRÉMER
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 9
24Pays FR Quentin PONROY
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 9
25Pays FR Alain GAUTIER
MACSF
MACSF 7
26Pays FR Benjamin Schwartz
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 6
26Pays FR Marie RIOU
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 6
26Pays GB Alex THOMSON
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 6
26Pays CH Oliver HEER
HUGO BOSS
HUGO BOSS 6
27Pays FR François Pernelle
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 3
28Pays GB Pip HARE
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
29Pays FR Jean-René GUILLOUX
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
29Pays FR Baptiste HULIN
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
29Pays FR Servane ESCOFFIER
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
29Pays FR Thibault Hector
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
29Pays FR Christophe Bachmann
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 1
Imoca Virtual Series

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBateauPointsMilles Vendée Globe
1Pays DE Boris HERRMANN 526
2Pays FR Yannick BESTAVEN 517
3Pays FR Charlie DALIN 512
4Pays FR Thomas RUYANT 460
5Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU 422
6Pays FR Damien SEGUIN 417
7Pays FR Louis BURTON 415
8Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE 404
9Pays FR Clarisse CRÉMER 370
10Pays FR Jean LE CAM 368
Imoca Virtual Series

IMOCA Globe Series

SkipperBateauPoints+Milles Vendée Globe+
1Pays FR Charlie DALIN
APIVIA
APIVIA 357 9478
2Pays FR Jérémie BEYOU
CHARAL
CHARAL 344 9478
3Pays FR Thomas RUYANT
LINKEDOUT
LINKEDOUT 305 8841
4Pays FR Benjamin DUTREUX
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - WATER FAMILY
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - WATER FAMILY 256 8973
5Pays FR Benjamin FERRÉ
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB 250 6603
6Pays IT Giancarlo PEDOTE
PRYSMIAN GROUP
PRYSMIAN GROUP 220 9478
7Pays FR Sébastien MARSSET
MON COURTIER ENERGIE - CAP AGIR ENSEMBLE
MON COURTIER ENERGIE - CAP AGIR ENSEMBLE 208 8973
8Pays GB Pip HARE
MEDALLIA
MEDALLIA 203 6098
9Pays FR Isabelle JOSCHKE
MACSF
MACSF 201 9429
10Pays FR Romain ATTANASIO
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN 198 8180
11Pays CH Alan ROURA
HUBLOT
HUBLOT 198 6603
12Pays FR Kevin ESCOFFIER
HOLCIM - PRB
HOLCIM - PRB 195 4055
13Pays FR Maxime SOREL
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE 191 4055
14Pays CH Justine METTRAUX
TEAMWORK
TEAMWORK 179 4602
15Pays NZ Conrad COLMAN
IMAGINE
IMAGINE 174 6603
16Pays FR Eric BELLION
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA 173 6603
17Pays FR Guirec SOUDÉE
FREELANCE.COM
FREELANCE.COM 173 6603
18Pays FR Paul MEILHAT
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 165 6425
19Pays FR Tanguy LE TURQUAIS
LAZARE
LAZARE 146 6930
20Pays FR Louis DUC
FIVES - LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT
FIVES - LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT 20 8180
21Pays FR Arnaud BOISSIÈRES
LA MIE CÂLINE
LA MIE CÂLINE 136 8907
22Pays FR Antoine CORNIC
HUMAN
HUMAN 135 8973
23Pays GB James HARAYDA
GENTOO SAILING TEAM
GENTOO SAILING TEAM 131 4055
24Pays FR Louis BURTON
BUREAU VALLÉE
BUREAU VALLÉE 128 8415
25Pays FR Damien SEGUIN
GROUPE APICIL
GROUPE APICIL 113 6204
26Pays FR Nicolas LUNVEN
BANQUE POPULAIRE
BANQUE POPULAIRE 108 5423
27Pays FR Yannick BESTAVEN
MAÎTRE COQ V
MAÎTRE COQ V 100 6425
28Pays FR Nicolas TROUSSEL
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE
CORUM L'ÉPARGNE 95 6794
29Pays DE Boris HERRMANN
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 77 3550
30Pays GB Sam DAVIES
INITIATIVES-COEUR 4
INITIATIVES-COEUR 4 73 6930
31Pays HU Szabolcs WEÖRES
SZABI RACING
SZABI RACING 67 4182
32Pays FR Manuel COUSIN
GROUPE SÉTIN
GROUPE SÉTIN 62 9048
33Pays CN Jingkun XU
CHINA DREAM HAIKOU
CHINA DREAM HAIKOU 50 3550
34Pays FR Fabrice AMEDEO
NEXANS - ART&FENÊTRES
NEXANS - ART&FENÊTRES 48 6796
35Pays JP Kojiro SHIRAISHI
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE 46 2643
36Pays FR François GUIFFANT
KATTAN
KATTAN 40 3550
37Pays CH Oliver HEER
OLIVER HEER OCEAN RACING
OLIVER HEER OCEAN RACING 39 4055
38Pays FR Rodolphe SEPHO
RÊVE DE LARGE
RÊVE DE LARGE 30 6425
39Pays FR Nicolas ROUGER
DEMAIN C'EST LOIN
DEMAIN C'EST LOIN 25 3550
40Pays BE Denis VAN WEYNBERGH
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ
LABORATOIRES DE BIARRITZ 8 5364
41Pays US Charlie ENRIGHT
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4 2875
42Pays AU Jack BOUTTELL
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4
43Pays US Amory ROSS (OBR)
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4
44Pays IT Francesca CLAPCICH
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4
45Pays GB Simon FISHER
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM 4
46Pays DE Phillip KASUSKE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3
47Pays GB Annie LUSH
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3
48Pays DE Robert STANJEK
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE 3
49Pays GB Will HARRIS
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2
50Pays FR Antoine AURIOL (OBR)
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 2
51Pays NL Rosalin KUIPER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER 0
52Pays IT Giulio BERTELLI
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0
53Pays PT Mariana LOBATO
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0
54Pays FR Ronan GLADU (OBR)
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0
55Pays FR Anthony MARCHAND
BIOTHERM
BIOTHERM 0